Interfaces

S-85DLC05D

image5

 SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode 

S-31DLC20D

image6

 SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode 

S+DA0001

image7

 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m 

S-RJ01

image8

 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 

R11e-5HnD

image9

 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R11e-2HPnD

image10

 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R11e-2HnD

image11

 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl 

S+DA0003

image12

 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m 

S-55DLC80D

image13

 SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector 

R11e-5HacD

image14

 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

S-C47DLC40D

image15

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm 

S-C49DLC40D

image16

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm 

S-C51DLC40D

image17

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm 

S-C53DLC40D

image18

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm 

S-C55DLC40D

image19

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm 

S-C57DLC40D

image20

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm 

S-C59DLC40D

image21

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm 

S-C61DLC40D

image22

 SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm 

S+AO0005

image23

 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 

R5SHPn

image24

 5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector 

S+85DLC03D

image25

 SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode 

R11e-5HacT

image26

 5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMC 

R52HnD

image27

 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

S+RJ10 N

image28

 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps 

S-3553LC20D

image29

 Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode 

S-4554LC80D

image30

Having a big sale, on-site celebrity, or other event? Be sure to announce it so everybody knows and gets excited about it.

S+31DLC10D

image31

 SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode 

S+C47DLC10D

image32

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm 

S+C49DLC10D

image33

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm 

S+C51DLC10D

image34

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm 

S+C53DLC10D

image35

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm 

S+C55DLC10D

image36

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm 

S+C57DLC10D

image37

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm 

S+C59DLC10D

image38

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm 

S+C61DLC10D

image39

 SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm 

S+2332LC10D

image40

 pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable 

CWDM-MUX8A

image41

 Combine up to eight fiber links into one